2023 Scott County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 201-250 of 871
Results last updated at: 12/06/2023 8:22 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat - Dairy / Showmanship / Grades 6 8
16 Worm, Chloee 141 Lavender Scott Helping Hand
62 Bauschke, Vivian 562 Purple Scott Shakopee Super Seekers
Goat - Dairy / Showmanship / Grades 9+
51 Steinhagen, Martha 489 Purple Scott Belle Plaine 4-H
24 Reveland, Marthalee 1465 Lavender Scott
Goat - Meat / - Cloverbud / Meat Goat Poster
7 Olson, Everett 34 Green Scott Credit River Comets
Goat - Meat / Market Goat / Dairy Market Goat - Wether
16 Worm, Chloee 125 Blue Scott Helping Hand
51 Steinhagen, Martha 487 Purple Scott Belle Plaine 4-H
62 Bauschke, Vivian 592 Lavender Scott Shakopee Super Seekers
Goat - Meat / Market Goat / Meat Market Goat - Doe
51 Steinhagen, Martha 486 Lavender Scott Belle Plaine 4-H
130 Kubes, Julia 1137 Multi-color Scott Helena Helpers
Goat - Meat / Market Goat / Meat Market Goat - Wether
51 Steinhagen, Martha 485 Purple Scott Belle Plaine 4-H
Goat - Meat / Showmanship / Grades 6-8
62 Bauschke, Vivian 588 Purple Scott Shakopee Super Seekers
16 Worm, Chloee 973 Lavender Scott
Goat - Meat / Showmanship / Grades 9+
51 Steinhagen, Martha 484 Lavender Scott Belle Plaine 4-H
130 Kubes, Julia 1153 Purple Scott Helena Helpers
Horse / - Cloverbud / Barrels
6 Cochran , Audrey 19 Green Scott Credit River Comets
7 Olson, Everett 30 Green Scott Horse Club
45 Feist, Garrett 420 Green Scott Helping Hand
29 Leonard, Annie 472 Green Scott Horse Club
95 Boeshans, August 815 Green Scott Horse Club
Horse / - Cloverbud / Horse Poster
7 Olson, Everett 31 Green Scott Horse Club
6 Cochran , Audrey 57 Green Scott Credit River Comets
Horse / - Cloverbud / Horse Showmanship
6 Cochran , Audrey 21 Green Scott Credit River Comets
7 Olson, Everett 32 Green Scott Horse Club
29 Leonard, Annie 1425 Green Scott
Horse / - Cloverbud / Western Pleasure
6 Cochran , Audrey 20 Green Scott Credit River Comets
7 Olson, Everett 33 Green Scott Horse Club
29 Leonard, Annie 275 Green Scott Horse Club
45 Feist, Garrett 421 Green Scott Helping Hand
Horse / Barrel Race / 1: Walk Trot, all ages (no loping)
105 Newton, Greta 847 Red Scott Belle Plaine 4-H
110 McConnell, Mason 898 Blue Scott Horse Club
120 Nunez, Lukah 960 White Scott Horse Club
127 Morrell, Alexandra 1438 Blue Scott
Horse / Barrel Race / 2: Junior (grades 3 - 5)
30 Leonard, Macy 276 Red Scott Horse Club
47 Feist, Carolyn 434 Red Scott Helping Hand
76 Pivec, Lucas 676 Blue Scott Helping Hand
77 Pivec, Jaylen 679 Blue Scott Helping Hand
94 Boeshans, Lucy 807 White Scott Horse Club
Horse / Barrel Race / 3: Senior (grades 6 and above)
21 Laurent, Shannon 175 Blue Scott Horse Club
24 Reveland, Marthalee 198 Blue Scott Horse Club
25 Anglin, Isabella 206 Blue Scott Horse Club
46 Feist, Weston 424 Blue Scott Horse Club
73 Anderson, Olivia 640 Blue Scott Horse Club
80 Boeshans, Charlotte 702 Blue Scott Horse Club
113 Allmann, Adelaide 908 Red Scott Horse Club
122 Brooks, Aurora 976 Blue Scott Horse Club
111 McConnell, Mitchell 1439 White Scott
Horse / Costume Contest / All Ages
79 Fortin, Maraike 699 Blue Scott Horse Club
80 Boeshans, Charlotte 704 Blue Scott Horse Club
94 Boeshans, Lucy 808 Blue Scott Horse Club